Past Officers


Officers for 2016

 

Officers for 2015

 

Officers for 2014

 

Officers for 2013

 

 

OFFICERS FOR 2012    

WORSHIPFUL MASTER                 
Michael R. Payne, P.M.

SENIOR WARDEN
Rick Hurwitz P.M.

JUNIOR WARDEN
Bryan Schultz

SECRETARY
Stephen Crago

TREASURER
Wayne Hansen

SENIOR DEACON
Ian Sullivan

JUNIOR DEACON
Nathan Howard

CHAPLAIN

Wilfredo Geronimo

SENIOR STEWARD

David Dixon
JUNIOR STEWARD
Aaron Pilcher

TYLER
Charles Sparks

ORGANIST
TRUSTEE
Robert Barker
TRUSTEE
William Sanders Jr., PM
TRUSTEE
Neil Anger, PM

 

 

OFFICERS FOR 2008

WORSHIPFUL MASTER
Kenneth Blansette

SENIOR WARDEN
Joshua Lore

JUNIOR WARDEN
Neil Anger

SECRETARY
Steve Crago

TREASURER
Ali Pournourbakhsh

SENIOR DEACON
Brad Rollo

JUNIOR DEACON
Steve Blech

CHAPLAIN
Robert Barker

SENIOR STEWARD
Wayne Hansen
JUNIOR STEWARD

TYLER
Sam Redlinger, PM

ORGANIST
H. David Wheeless, PM
TRUSTEE

William Sanders Jr., PM
TRUSTEE Robert Barker
TRUSTEE
Michael Payne, PM

 

 

OFFICERS FOR 2007
WORSHIPFUL MASTER  Sam Redlinger
SENIOR WARDEN  Ken Blansette
JUNIOR WARDEN  Josh Lore
SECRETARY  Jeff Huntington
TREASURER  Michael Payne, PM
SENIOR DEACON  Neil Anger
JUNIOR DEACON  Michael LaFever
CHAPLAIN  Steve Blech
SENIOR STEWARD  Brad Rollo
JUNIOR STEWARD 
TYLER  Robert Barker
ORGANIST  H. David Wheeless, PM
TRUSTEE  Robert Barker
TRUSTEE  Michael Payne, PM
TRUSTEE  William Sanders Jr., PM

 

 

OFFICERS FOR 2006
WORSHIPFUL MASTER  Thomas Cory 
SENIOR WARDEN  Robert Barker
JUNIOR WARDEN  Sam Redlinger
SECRETARY  William Sanders Jr. PM
TREASURER  Chris LaFever, PM
SENIOR DEACON  Ken Blansette
JUNIOR DEACON  Josh Lore
CHAPLAIN  Richard White
SENIOR STEWARD  Neil Anger
JUNIOR STEWARD  Michael LaFever
TYLER  Michael Payne, PM
ORGANIST  H. David Wheeless, PM
TRUSTEE  Michael Payne, PM
TRUSTEE  Drew Macdonald
TRUSTEE  William Sanders Jr., PM

 

 

OFFICERS FOR 2005
WORSHIPFUL MASTER  Michael Payne, PM
SENIOR WARDEN  John Stevens  /  Thomas Cory
JUNIOR WARDEN  Robert Barker
SECRETARY  Thomas Cory  /  William Sanders, Jr., PM
TREASURER  Richard L. Harper, PM
SENIOR DEACON  Sam Redlinger
JUNIOR DEACON  Drew Macdonald
CHAPLAIN  Robert Troutt, PM
SENIOR STEWARD  Ken Blansette
JUNIOR STEWARD  Josh Lore
TYLER  John Becker, PM
ORGANIST  H. David Wheeless, PM
TRUSTEE  John Becker, PM
TRUSTEE  Drew Macdonald
TRUSTEE  William Sanders Jr., PM

 

 

OFFICERS FOR 2004
WORSHIPFUL MASTER  Michael Payne
SENIOR WARDEN  Robert Otten, PM
JUNIOR WARDEN  William Sanders Jr., PM
SECRETARY  Thomas Cory
TREASURER  Richard L. Harper, PM
SENIOR DEACON  Robert Barker
JUNIOR DEACON  Dr. John Stevens
CHAPLAIN  Robert Troutt, PM
SENIOR STEWARD  Sam Redlinger
JUNIOR STEWARD  Michael (Mickey) Frost
TYLER  John Becker, PM
ORGANIST  H. David Wheeless, PM
TRUSTEE  John Becker, PM
TRUSTEE  Calvin Burke
TRUSTEE  William Sanders Jr., PM

 

 

OFFICERS FOR 2003
WORSHIPFUL MASTER  John D. Becker
SENIOR WARDEN  Michael R. Payne
JUNIOR WARDEN  Kevin L. Comstock
SECRETARY  William Sanders, Jr., PM
TREASURER  Richard L. Harper, PM
SENIOR DEACON  Gun Esen
JUNIOR DEACON  David S. Cartmel
CHAPLAIN  Jefferson C. Lake, PM
SENIOR STEWARD  John D. Stevens
JUNIOR STEWARD  Thomas A. Cory
TYLER  Donald Harris
ORGANIST  H. David Wheeless, PM
TRUSTEE  Robert O. Troutt, PM
TRUSTEE  Calvin Burke
TRUSTEE  Robert Otten, PM

 

 

OFFICERS FOR 2002
WORSHIPFUL MASTER  Calvin Burke
SENIOR WARDEN  John D. Becker
JUNIOR WARDEN  Michael R. Payne
SECRETARY  William Sanders, Jr., PM
TREASURER  Robert O. Troutt, PM
SENIOR DEACON  Tony Tokarz
JUNIOR DEACON  Donald Harris
CHAPLAIN  Robert R. Otten, PM
SENIOR STEWARD  Gun Esen
JUNIOR STEWARD  David Cartmel
TYLER  Kevin Comstock
ORGANIST  H. David Wheeless, PM
TRUSTEE  Robert O. Troutt, PM
TRUSTEE  William Sanders, Jr., PM
TRUSTEE  Robert Otten, PM

 

 

OFFICERS FOR 2001
WORSHIPFUL MASTER  Robert R. Otten
SENIOR WARDEN  Calvin Burke
JUNIOR WARDEN  John D. Becker
SECRETARY  William Sanders, Jr., PM
TREASURER  Robert O. Troutt, PM
SENIOR DEACON  Kevin Comstock
JUNIOR DEACON  Tony Tokarz
CHAPLAIN  George Hoffman, PM
SENIOR STEWARD  Donald Harris
JUNIOR STEWARD  William Legg
TYLER  C. Don Munden, PM
ORGANIST  H. David Wheeless, PM
TRUSTEE  Robert O. Troutt, PM
TRUSTEE  William Sanders, Jr., PM
TRUSTEE  Kurt Hoffman, PM

 

OFFICERS FOR 2000
WORSHIPFUL MASTER  Robert O. Troutt
SENIOR WARDEN  Robert R. Otten
JUNIOR WARDEN  Calvin Burke
TREASURER  Richard H. Payne, PM
SECRETARY  C. Don Munden, PM
SENIOR DEACON  Anthony J. Shidler
JUNIOR DEACON  John D. Becker
CHAPLAIN  George Hoffman, PM
SENIOR STEWARD  Kevin Comstock
JUNIOR STEWARD  Phil Garcia
TYLER  William Sanders, Jr., PM
ORGANIST  H. David Wheeless, PM
TRUSTEE  Myron C. Northern, PM
TRUSTEE  William Sanders, Jr., PM
TRUSTEE  Kurt Hoffman, PM

 

 

OFFICERS FOR 1999
WORSHIPFUL MASTER  William Sanders, Jr.
SENIOR WARDEN  Robert O. Troutt
JUNIOR WARDEN  Mark Beatley
TREASURER  Richard H. Payne, PM
SECRETARY  C. Don Munden, PM
SENIOR DEACON  Mark Beatley
JUNIOR DEACON  Jerome A. Roberts
CHAPLAIN  George Hoffman, PM
SENIOR STEWARD  John D. Becker
JUNIOR STEWARD  Kevin Comstock
TYLER  Kurt Hoffman, PM
ORGANIST  H. David Wheeless, PM
TRUSTEE  Myron C. Northern, PM
TRUSTEE  Dennis M. Petty, PM
TRUSTEE  Richard H. Payne, PM

 

 

OFFICERS FOR 1998
WORSHIPFUL MASTER  George B. Hoffman, Jr.
SENIOR WARDEN  Robert R. Otten
JUNIOR WARDEN  William M. Sanders, Jr.
TREASURER  Richard H. Payne, PM
SECRETARY  C. Don Munden, PM
CHAPLIN  John D. Becker
TYLER  Jackson O. Smith, PM
SENIOR DEACON  Mark E. Beatley
JUNIOR DEACON  Jerome A. Roberts
SENIOR STEWARD  Robert O. Troutt
JUNIOR STEWARD  Anthony J. Shidler
ORGANIST  H. David Wheeless
TRUSTEE  Myron C. Northern, PM
TRUSTEE  Dennis M. Petty, PM
TRUSTEE  Richard H. Payne, PM