Officers for 2012
POSITION NAME
Worshipful Master Michael R. Payne, P.M.
Senior Warden Rick Hurwitz P.M.
Junior Warden Bryan Schultz
Secretary Stephen Crago
Treasurer Wayne Hansen
Senior Deacon Ian Sullivan
Junior Deacon Nathan Howard
Chaplain Wilfredo Geronimo
Senior Steward David Dixon
Junior Steward Aaron Pilcher
Tyler Charles Sparks
Organist
Trustee Robert Barker
Trustee William Sanders Jr., PM
Trustee Neil Anger, PM
Officers for 2008
POSITION NAME
Worshipful Master Kenneth Blansette
Senior Warden Joshua Lore
Junior Warden Neil Anger
Secretary Steve Crago
Treasurer Ali Pournourbakhsh
Senior Deacon Brad Rollo
Junior Deacon Steve Blech
Chaplain Robert Barker
Senior Steward Wayne Hansen
Junior Steward
Tyler Sam Redlinger, PM
Organist H. David Wheeless, PM
Trustee William Sanders Jr., PM
Trustee Robert Barker
Trustee Michael Payne, PM
Officers for 2007
POSITION NAME
Worshipful Master Sam Redlinger
Senior Warden Ken Blansette
Junior Warden Josh Lore
Secretary Jeff Huntington
Treasurer Michael Payne, PM
Senior Deacon Neil Anger
Junior Deacon Michael LaFever
Chaplain Steve Blech
Senior Steward Brad Rollo
Junior Steward
Tyler Robert Barker
Organist H. David Wheeless, PM
Trustee Robert Barker
Trustee Michael Payne, PM
Trustee William Sanders Jr., PM
Officers for 2006
POSITION NAME
Worshipful Master Thomas Cory
Senior Warden Robert Barker
Junior Warden Sam Redlinger
Secretary William Sanders Jr. PM
Treasurer Chris LaFever, PM
Senior Deacon Ken Blansette
Junior Deacon Josh Lore
Chaplain Richard White
Senior Steward Neil Anger
Junior Steward Michael LaFever
Tyler Michael Payne, PM
Organist H. David Wheeless, PM
Trustee Michael Payne, PM
Trustee Drew Macdonald
Trustee William Sanders Jr., PM
Officers for 2005
POSITION NAME
Worshipful Master Michael Payne, PM
Senior Warden John Stevens / Thomas Cory
Junior Warden Robert Barker
Secretary Thomas Cory / William Sanders, Jr., PM
Treasurer Richard L. Harper, PM
Senior Deacon Sam Redlinger
Junior Deacon Drew Macdonald
Chaplain Robert Troutt, PM
Senior Steward Ken Blansette
Junior Steward Josh Lore
Tyler John Becker, PM
Organist H. David Wheeless, PM
Trustee John Becker, PM
Trustee Drew Macdonald
Trustee William Sanders Jr., PM
Officers for 2004
POSITION NAME
Worshipful Master Michael Payne
Senior Warden Robert Otten, PM
Junior Warden William Sanders Jr., PM
Secretary Thomas Cory
Treasurer Richard L. Harper, PM
Senior Deacon Robert Barker
Junior Deacon Dr. John Stevens
Chaplain Robert Troutt, PM
Senior Steward Sam Redlinger
Junior Steward Michael (Mickey) Frost
Tyler John Becker, PM
Organist H. David Wheeless, PM
Trustee John Becker, PM
Trustee Calvin Burke
Trustee William Sanders Jr., PM
Officers for 2003
POSITION NAME
Worshipful Master John D. Becker
Senior Warden Michael R. Payne
Junior Warden Kevin L. Comstock
Secretary William Sanders, Jr., PM
Treasurer Richard L. Harper, PM
Senior Deacon Gun Esen
Junior Deacon David S. Cartmel
Chaplain Jefferson C. Lake, PM
Senior Steward John D. Stevens
Junior Steward Thomas A. Cory
Tyler Donald Harris
Organist H. David Wheeless, PM
Trustee Robert O. Troutt, PM
Trustee Calvin Burke
Trustee Robert Otten, PM
Officers for 2002
POSITION NAME
Worshipful Master Calvin Burke
Senior Warden John D. Becker
Junior Warden Michael R. Payne
Secretary William Sanders, Jr., PM
Treasurer Robert O. Troutt, PM
Senior Deacon Tony Tokarz
Junior Deacon Donald Harris
Chaplain Robert R. Otten, PM
Senior Steward Gun Esen
Junior Steward David Cartmel
Tyler Kevin Comstock
Organist H. David Wheeless, PM
Trustee Robert O. Troutt, PM
Trustee William Sanders, Jr., PM
Trustee Robert Otten, PM
Officers for 2001
POSITION NAME
Worshipful Master Robert R. Otten
Senior Warden Calvin Burke
Junior Warden John D. Becker
Secretary William Sanders, Jr., PM
Treasurer Robert O. Troutt, PM
Senior Deacon Kevin Comstock
Junior Deacon Tony Tokarz
Chaplain George Hoffman, PM
Senior Steward Donald Harris
Junior Steward William Legg
Tyler C. Don Munden, PM
Organist H. David Wheeless, PM
Trustee Robert O. Troutt, PM
Trustee William Sanders, Jr., PM
Trustee Kurt Hoffman, PM
Officers for 2000
POSITION NAME
Worshipful Master Robert O. Troutt
Senior Warden Robert R. Otten
Junior Warden Calvin Burke
Secretary C. Don Munden, PM
Treasurer Richard H. Payne, PM
Senior Deacon Anthony J. Shidler
Junior Deacon John D. Becker
Chaplain George Hoffman, PM
Senior Steward Kevin Comstock
Junior Steward Phil Garcia
Tyler William Sanders, Jr., PM
Organist H. David Wheeless, PM
Trustee Myron C. Northern, PM
Trustee William Sanders, Jr., PM
Trustee Kurt Hoffman, PM
Officers for 1999
POSITION NAME
Worshipful Master
Senior Warden Robert O. Troutt
Junior Warden Mark Beatley
Secretary C. Don Munden, PM
Treasurer Richard H. Payne, PM
Senior Deacon Mark Beatley
Junior Deacon Jerome A. Roberts
Chaplain George Hoffman, PM
Senior Steward John D. Becker
Junior Steward Kevin Comstock
Tyler Kurt Hoffman, PM
Organist H. David Wheeless, PM
Trustee Myron C. Northern, PM
Trustee Dennis M. Petty, PM
Trustee Richard H. Payne, PM
Officers for 1998
POSITION NAME
Worshipful Master George B. Hoffman, Jr.
Senior Warden Robert R. Otten
Junior Warden William M. Sanders, Jr.
Secretary C. Don Munden, PM
Treasurer Richard H. Payne, PM
Senior Deacon Mark E. Beatley
Junior Deacon Jerome A. Roberts
Chaplain John D. Becker
Senior Steward Robert O. Troutt
Junior Steward Anthony J. Shidler
Tyler Jackson O. Smith, PM
Organist H. David Wheeless
Trustee Myron C. Northern, PM
Trustee Dennis M. Petty, PM
Trustee Richard H. Payne, PM